Eufrat at Erotica-HD.com

 

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 

Join just $24.95 for 45 days

Name:
Eufrat 
Profession:
Porn Star
Ethnicity:
Caucasian 
Country of Origin:
 Czech Republic 
Place of Birth:
 Prague
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1985 (24 years old) 
Aliases:
Jana Hall, Jana P., Jana Po., Lenka, Marina, Patty Glower
Eye Color:
Blue 
Hair Color:
Brown 
Heigth:
175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches 
Weight:
55 kg - 121 lbs 
Measurements:
36C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No 
Shoe Size:
7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size